KK 50 m Auflage

Name  Vorname  Verein  KL 1. 2. 3. 4. Gesamt Bezirk
1 Von Roden Ralf Vegesack A-Sch 93 96 86 275 Ja
2 Stelter Torsten Ritterhude A-Sch 88 92 86 266 Ja
3 Wieczorek Peter Blumenthal A-Sch 82 91 88 261 Nein
4 Flato André Ritterhude A-Sch 87 86 84 257 Ja
5 Deichmann Rainer Meyenburg A-Sch 0
6 Krey Andreas Schwanewede A-Sch 0
7 Müller Bernd Ritterhude A-Sch 0
8 Nonnewitz Michael Blumenthal A-Sch 0
                     
1 Wieczorek Iris Blumenthal A-Da 93 93 97 283 Nein
2 Ahrend Rita Schwanewede A-Da 90 96 92 278 Ja
3 Kernich Anja Blumenthal A-Da 86 91 96 273 Ja
4 Brückner-Puhle Iris-Yvonne Buschhausen A-Da 82 81 86 249 Ja
5 Kray Maryann Schwanewede A-Da 84 76 83 243 Nein
6 Krey Roswitha Schwanewede A-Da 0
7 Leitzke Ines Ritterhude A-Da 0
                     
1 Zehle Peter Blumenthal Sen A 97 93 90 280 Ja
2 Ahrend Heiner Schwanewede Sen A 87 93 96 276 Ja
3 Schuldt Ulrich Schwanewede Sen A 88 96 84 268 Ja
4 John Wolfgang Buschhausen Sen A 75 67 77 219 Ja
6 Czerwanski Jürgen Blumenthal Sen A 0
7 Rowold Gerhard Meyenburg Sen A 0
8 Schumacher Arthur Blumenthal Sen A 0  
9 Speer Jürgen Scharmbeck Sen A 0
10 Tapking Uwe Scharmbeck Sen A       0
11 Wallrabe Hans Schwanewede Sen A 0
                     
1 Wallrabe Bernd Schwanewede Sen B 97 95 93 285 Ja
2 Wallrabe Hans Schwanewede Sen B 95 96 93 284 Ja
3 Röcker Werner Meyenburg Sen B 87 92 96 275 Nein
4 Schleif Werner Ritterhude Sen B 86 92 96 274 Ja
5 Wirnhier Michael Schwanewede Sen B 89 87 95 271 Ja
5 Aschmann Erich Scharmbeck Sen B 88 84 84 256 Ja
6 Dörjes Heinz Blumenthal Sen B 0
7 Heinze Hans-Jürgen Schwanewede Sen B 0  
8 Wallrabe Rolf Schwanewede Sen B 0
                     
1 Heinemann Peter Vegesack Sen C 98 96 99 293 Ja
2 Meyer Helmut Blumenthal Sen C 93 93 96 282 Ja
3 Hellmann Heiner Meyenburg Sen C 92 92 93 277 Ja
4 Norder Jakob Blumenthal Sen C 90 86 93 269 Ja
5 Petermann Siegfried Ritterhude Sen C 86 88 89 263 Ja
6 Krentzel Hermann Buschhausen Sen C 91 89 83 263 Ja
7 Steeneck Werner Scharmbeck Sen C 83 80 85 248 Ja
8 Matthias Christoph Buschhausen Sen C 83 85 79 247 Ja
9 Böttjer Günther Meyenburg Sen C 0
10 Marquardt Henri Schwanewede Sen C 0
11 Nehrke Herbert Schwanewede Sen C 0
12 Rademacher Heinz Schwanewede Sen C 0
13 Thomas Heinrich Ritterhude Sen C 0
                     
1 Von Roden Gaby Vegesack Senin A 96 98 97 291 Ja
2 Schuldt Sylvia Schwanewede Senin A 93 94 93 280 Ja
3 Gerken Annegrit Blumenthal Senin A 0
4 Heinze Japin Schwanewede Senin A       0
5 Schmidt Annegret Blumenthal Senin A 0
6 Tapking Helga Scharmbeck Senin A 0
7 Wallrabe Annegrete Schwanewede Senin A 0
                     
1 Dobschinski Erna Buschhausen Senin B 94 94 93 281 Ja
2 Krentzel Annegret Buschhausen Senin B 79 85 81 245 Ja
                     
1 Marquardt Charlotte Blumenthal Senin C 92 89 92 273 Ja
2 Norder Edith Blumenthal Senin C 86 86 90 262 Ja