LG Auflage

 
Name  Vorname  Verein  KL 1. 2. 3. Gesamt Bezirk
1 Deichmann Swantje Meyenburg Schüler w 94 89 94 277 Ja
2 Wingert Jessica Schwanewede Schüler w 85 84 83 252 Ja
3 Ahrend Daniela Schwanewede Schüler w 0
4 Weineck Kristin Buschhausen Schüler w 0
5 Aschmann Michelle Scharmbeck Schüler w 0
                     
1 Deichmann René Meyenburg Schüler m  91 89 91 271 Ja
2 Hinrichsen Bennet Ritterhude Schüler m 84 85 89 258 Ja
3 Löffler Malte Schwanewede Schüler m  84 84 84 252 Ja
4 Hinrichsen Marten Ritterhude Schüler m 83 76 80 239 Ja
5 Stuckmann Leon Meyenburg Schüler m 72 83 82 237 Ja
6 Trenne Tom-Luca Meyenburg Schüler m 80 73 74 227 Ja
7 Klaus Kevin Meyenburg Schüler m 76 71 75 222 Ja
8 Fuchs Gunnar Meyenburg Schüler m 78 70 67 215 Ja
9 Welzel Milan Ritterhude Schüler m 68 55 56 179 Ja
10 Becker Maximilian Buschhausen Schüler m 0
11 Dahmen Sönke Meyenburg Schüler m 0
12 Diersen Lukas Blumenthal Schüler m  0
13 Hohorst Maximilian Ritterhude Schüler m  0
14 Höschele Lukas Blumenthal Schüler m  0
15 Koffmahn Max Buschhausen Schüler m  0
16 Lork Daniel Stendorf Schüler m  0
17 Saevecke Tom Schwanewede Schüler m  0
18 Schulze Tim Buschhausen Schüler m  0
19 Selbach Julian Buschhausen Schüler m  0
20 Soltau Fynn Meyenburg Schüler m  0
21 Tetzlaff Niklas Buschhausen Schüler m  0
22 Wendler Leon Buschhausen Schüler m  0
23 Wilkens Eric Buschhausen Schüler m  0
24 Zimmermann Nick Stendorf Schüler m  0
25 Schüler m  0
                     
1 Ahrend Daniela Schwanewede Jug w 91 96 93 280 Ja
2 Weineck Kristin Buschhausen Jug w 0
3 Kreher Jeannine Schwanewede Jug w 0
4 Behringer Rebecca Ritterhude Jug w 0
5 Mpaluka Ida Ritterhude Jug w 0
6 Deichmann Julia Meyenburg Jug w 0
                     
1 Meirose Tjorven Schwanewede Jug m 94 92 86 272 Ja
2 Saevecke Tom Schwanewede Jug m 89 88 88 265 Ja
3 Ebner Johannes Buschhausen Jug m 0
4 Glänz Joel Buschhausen Jug m 0
5 Heinke Christian Scha.-Stotel Jug m 0
6 Michalik Jan-Hendrik Scha.-Stotel Jug m 0
7 Nordmann Maik Buschhausen Jug m 0
8 Ryabko Lüven Buschhausen Jug m 0
9 Thoms Steven Scharmbeck Jug m 0
10 Tiganj Maik Scha.-Stotel Jug m 0
                     
1 Jozef Marc-Alexander Stendorf Jun A 91 93 94 278 Ja
2 Harms René Stendorf Jun A 94 90 94 278 Ja
3 Klink Fabian Stendorf Jun A 89 88 88 265 Ja
4 Mehrtens Pascal Meyenburg Jun A 0
5 Pankow Andreas Scharmbeck Jun A 0
                     
1 Coenen Dominik Meyenburg Jun B 0
2 Diers Mirco Schwanewede Jun B 0
3 Dittmer Tom - Henry Scharmbeck Jun B 0
4 Giehl Mario Schwanewede Jun B 0
5 0
                     
1 JuninA 0
                     
1 Weineck Kristin Buschhausen JuninB 0
2 Baumann Janina Meyenburg JuninB 0
3 Kreher Jeannine Schwanewede JuninB 0
4 Fincken Larissa Meyenburg JuninB 0
                     
1 Wallrabe Volker Schwanewede S  97 99 99 295 Ja
2 Anderle Ingo Ritterhude S  98 98 99 295 Ja
3 Aschmann Ralf Scharmbeck S  86 92 91 269 Ja
4 Diers Markus Schwanewede S  0
5 Dörjes Holger Blumenthal S  0
5 Leitzke Kay Ritterhude S  0
6 S  0
7 S  0
                     
1 Welzel Anja Ritterhude Da 97 98 99 294 Ja
2 Jankowiak Carola Scha.-Stotel Da 96 98 94 288 Ja
3 Wingert Marina Schwanewede Da 96 96 94 286 Ja
4 Grella Jennifer Stendorf Da 93 96 94 283 Nein
5 Stuckmann Nicole Meyenburg Da 95 93 92 280 Ja
6 Deichmann Julia Meyenburg Da 83 84 82 249 Ja
7 Krentzel Ines Stendorf Da 0
8 Aber Nadine Stendorf Da 0
9 Sudmann Silke Ritterhude Da 0
                     
1 Küffner Gerhard Scha.-Stotel A-Sch 98 99 99 296 Ja
2 Von Roden Ralf Vegesack A-Sch 98 97 100 295 Ja
3 Müller Bernd Ritterhude A-Sch 98 97 98 293 Ja
4 Witschen Uwe Scharmbeck A-Sch 92 95 97 284 Ja
5 Wunram Timo Vegesack A-Sch 94 94 96 284 Ja
6 Pietsch Bernd Scharmbeck A-Sch 98 91 95 284 Ja
7 Stelter Torsten Ritterhude A-Sch 92 96 95 283 Ja
8 Heinke Andreas Scha.-Stotel A-Sch 93 89 95 277 Ja
9 Ewald Thorsten Ritterhude A-Sch 92 91 92 275 Ja
10 Wilking Rainer Scha.-Stotel A-Sch 91 89 90 270 Ja
11 Flato Andre Ritterhude A-Sch 84 87 94 265 Ja
12 Deichmann Rainer Meyenburg A-Sch 0
13 Eggers Henry Scha.-Stotel A-Sch 0
14 Lührsen Tedd Buschhausen A-Sch 0
15 Vemmer Ingo Blumenthal A-Sch 0
16 Wieczorek Peter Blumenthal A-Sch 0
17 A-Sch 0
                     
1 Tiganj Gabriele Scha.Stotel A-Da 98 99 99 296 Ja
2 Ahrend Rita Schwanewede A-Da 99 97 97 293 Ja
3 Wieczorek Iris Blumenthal A-Da 96 99 96 291 Ja
4 Leitzke Ines Ritterhude A-Da 96 97 97 290 Ja
5 Heinke Antje Scha.Stotel A-Da 98 93 98 289 Ja
6 Anderle Andrea Ritterhude A-Da 96 98 95 289 Ja
7 Deichmann Anja Meyenburg A-Da 93 96 98 287 Ja
8 Harms Susanne Stendorf A-Da 93 95 94 282 Ja
9 Küffner Bärbel Scha.Stotel A-Da 93 93 95 281 Ja
10 Kernich Anja Blumenthal A-Da 91 93 91 275 Ja
11 Kray Maryann Schwanewede A-Da 90 89 90 269 Nein
12 Krey Roswitha Schwanewede A-Da 0
13 Vemmer Heike Blumenthal A-Da 0
                     
1 Von Roden Gaby Vegesack Senin A 100 100 100 300 Ja
2 Eichinger Elke Stendorf Senin A 95 96 94 285 Ja
3 Lickrau Ines Stendorf Senin A 90 97 96 283 Ja
4 Schuldt Sylvia Schwanewede Senin A 95 95 93 283 Ja
5 Brunßen Adele Ritterhude Senin A 0
6 Heinze Japien Schwanewede Senin A 0
7 Nölker Rotraud Meyenburg Senin A 0
8 Tapking Helga Scharmbeck Senin A 0
9 Wallrabe Annegrete Schwanewede Senin A 0
10 Senin A 0
11 Senin A 0
12 Senin A 0
                     
1 Schmidt Annegret Blumenthal Senin B 98 99 98 295 Ja
2 Bot Rosemarie Vegesack Senin B 99 98 97 294 Ja
3 Stahlschmidt Rosemarie Blumenthal Senin B 96 94 92 282 Nein
4 Gerken Annegrit Blumenthal Senin B 95 96 88 279 Ja
5 Schlatter Gerda Meyenburg Senin B 95 89 93 277 Ja
6 Dobschinski Erna Buschhausen Senin B 86 94 94 274 Ja
7 Krentzel Annegret Stendorf Senin B 89 93 86 268 Ja
8 John Hannelore Buschhausen Senin B 0
9 Weymann Karin Blumenthal Senin B 0
10 Bonk Annegret Blumenthal Senin B 0
                     
1 Norder Edith Blumenthal Senin C 96 98 97 291 Ja
2 Petermann Irene Ritterhude Senin C 96 97 97 290 Ja
3 Marquardt Charlotte Blumenthal Senin C 93 96 95 284 Ja
4 Napiwotzki Hanna Scha.-Stotel Senin C 0
5 Flieshardt Edith Blumenthal Senin C 0
                     
1 Speer  Jürgen Scharmbeck Sen A 95 99 99 293 Ja
2 Appel Wilfried Scha.Stotel Sen A 98 94 96 288 Ja
3 Ahrend Heiner Schwanewede Sen A 92 94 93 279 Ja
4 Czerwanski Jürgen Schwanewede Sen A 92 89 94 275 Ja
5 Schuldt Ulrich Schwanewede Sen A 83 76 78 237 Ja
6 John Wolfgang Buschhausen Sen A 0
8 Rowold Gerhard Meyenburg Sen A 0
9 Schöller Wolfgang Scha.Stotel Sen A 0
10 Schumacher Arthur Blumenthal Sen A 0
11 Tapking Uwe Scharmbeck Sen A 0
12 Zimmer Heinz Scha.-Stotel Sen A 0
13 Sen A 0
14 Sen A 0
                     
1 Wallrabe Bernd Schwanewede Sen B 99 100 99 298 Ja
2 Wallrabe Hans Schwanewede Sen B 97 96 99 292 Ja
3 Wirnhier Michael Schwanewede Sen B 95 96 98 289 Ja
4 Bot Gerard Vegesack Sen B 93 97 97 287 Ja
5 Aschmann Erich Scharmbeck Sen B 92 95 97 284 Ja
6 Eggers Johann Ritterhude Sen B 95 92 97 284 Ja
7 Schleif Werner Ritterhude Sen B 90 90 96 276 Ja
8 Schlatter Peter Meyenburg Sen B 90 89 95 274 Ja
9 Hoyer Karl-Heinz Scha.Stotel Sen B 94 92 88 274 Ja
10 Röcker Werner Meyenburg Sen B 91 88 93 272 Ja
11 Heinze Hans - Jürgen Schwanewede Sen B 0
12 Sassenhagen Udo Ritterhude Sen B 0
13 Wallrabe Rolf Schwanewede Sen B 0
                     
1 Heinemann Peter Vegesack Sen C 99 100 98 297 Ja
2 Hellmann Heiner Meyenburg Sen C 96 94 95 285 Ja
3 Krentzel Hermann Buschhausen Sen C 94 96 94 284 Ja
4 Norder Jakob Blumenthal Sen C 96 93 91 280 Ja
5 Petermann Siegfried Ritterhude Sen C 91 94 94 279 Ja
6 Steeneck Werner Scharmbeck Sen C 87 93 96 276 Ja
7 Meyer Helmut Blumenthal Sen C 93 90 90 273 Ja
8 Matthias Christoph Buschhausen Sen C 92 85 86 263 Ja
9 Böttjer Günther Meyenburg Sen C 0
10 Heitmann Helmut Ritterhude Sen C 0
11 Marquart Henri Schwanewede Sen C 0
12 Nerke Herbert Schwanewede Sen C 0
13 Rademacher Heinz Schwanewede Sen C 0
14 Thomas  Heinrich Ritterhude Sen C 0