LG Freihand

Name  Vorname  Verein  KL 1. 2. 3. 4. Gesamt Bezirk
1 Deichmann Swantje Meyenburg Schüler w 75 66 141 Ja
2 Schüler w 0
3 Schüler w 0
                     
1 Deichmann Rene Meyenburg Schüler m 67 65 132 Ja
2 Stuckmann Leon Meyenburg Schüler m 12 45 57 Ja
3 Dahmen Sönke Meyenburg Schüler m 0
4 Höschele Lukas Blumenthal Schüler m 0
5 Glänz Joel Buschhausen Schüler m 0
6 Leander Jessen Schwanewede Schüler m 0
7 Wendler Leon Buschhausen Schüler m 0
8 Werres Tom Buschhausen Schüler m 0
                     
1 Steilen Paula Meyenburg Jug w 75 72 85 82 314 Ja
2 Mehrtens Kim Meyenburg Jug w 85 75 77 77 314 Ja
3 Jug w 0
                     
1 Lentz Markus Vegesack Jug m 84 82 88 84 338 Ja
2 Meirose Tjorven Schwanewede Jug m 76 61 72 79 288 Ja
3 Saevecke Tom Schwanewede Jug m 53 52 47 55 207 Ja
4 Grabbert Daniel Ritterhude Jug m 0
5 Heinke Christian Scharmbeckstotel Jug m 0
6 Höschele Jannis Blumenthal Jug m 0
7 Matysik Florian Meyenburg Jug m 0
8 Michalik Jan-Hendrik Scharmbeckstotel Jug m 0
9 Peters Jannik Blumenthal Jug m 0
10 Segelken Johannes Blumenthal Jug m 0
11 Tiganj Maik Scharmbeckstotel Jug m 0
                     
1 Mehrtens Pascal Meyenburg Jun A m 0
3 Blendermann Tobias Stendorf Jun A m 0
4 Daumann Maximillian Stendorf Jun A m 0
5 Schade Tobias Stendorf Jun A m 0
                     
1 Baumann Janina Meyenburg Jun A w 68 67 70 48 253 Ja
2 Deichmann Julia Meyenburg Jun A w 0
3 Titzkus Stefanie Blumenthal Jun A w 0
                     
1 Wunram Frederik Vegesack Jun B m 85 88 85 78 336 Ja
2 Coenen Dominik Meyenburg Jun B m 0
3 Welzel Jascha Ritterhude Jun B m 0
4 Willig Jascha Meyenburg Jun B m 0
                     
1 Behringer Rebecca Ritterhude Jun B w 0
2 Dörjes Nathalie Blumenthal Jun B w 0
3 Fincken Larissa Meyenburg Jun B w 0
4 Kreher Jeannine Schwanewede Jun B w 0
5 Nonnewitz Alina Blumenthal Jun B w 0
6 Sudmann Nathalie Ritterhude Jun B w 0
                     
1 Wallrabe Volker Schwanewede S  86 86 89 87 348 Ja
2 Jung  Carsten Blumenthal S  0
3 Mehrtens Thorsten Blumenthal S  0
4 Diers Mirko Schwanewede S  0
5 Laube Rainer Blumenthal S  0
5 Hansow Kai Ritterhude S  0
6 Langhorst Torben Ritterhude S  0
7 Sanders Carsten Blumenthal S  0
8 Schlatter Sven Ritterhude S  0
9 Steinmann Eric Schwanewede S  0
10 Stuckmann Kai Ritterhude S  0
11 Vemmer Sebastian Blumenthal S  0
12 Wöltjen Thorsten Ritterhude S  0
                     
1 Von Roden Nadja Vegesack Da 92 97 94 96 379 Ja
2 Jankowiak Carola Schasto Da 90 87 84 94 355 Nein
3 Steilen Hanna Meyenburg Da 89 85 88 86 348 Ja
4 Grella Jennifer Stendorf Da 88 84 90 82 344 Ja
5 Wingert Marina Schwanewede Da 79 82 75 74 310 Ja
6 Vemmer Melanie Blumenthal Da 0
7 Deichmann Anja Meyenburg Da 0
8 Joost Anke Buschhausen Da 0
9 Koffmahn Dana Buschhausen Da 0
                     
1 Lührsen Tedd Buschhausen A-Sch 86 89 90 88 353 Ja
2 Bünning Ralph Blumenthal A-Sch 0
3 Liebschner Nico Buschhausen A-Sch 0
4 Vemmer Ingo Blumenthal A-Sch 0
                     
1 Bünning Helke Blumenthal A-Da 91 91 97 90 369 Ja
2 Buchheister Frauke Blumenthal A-Da 87 85 83 87 342 Ja
3 Heinke Antje Schasto A-Da 0
4 Weißig Dagmar Blumenthal A-Da 0
5 Harms Susanne Stendorf A-Da 0
6 Joost Anke Buschhausen A-Da 0
7 Lordan Susanne Blumenthal A-Da 0
8 Nestler Dörthe Meyenburg A-Da 0
                     
1 Eilers Edeltraut Blumenthal Senin 93 89 90 91 363 Ja
2 Zimmerman Renate Blumenthal Senin 88 89 91 91 359 Ja
3 Schmidt Annegret Blumenthal Senin 96 92 91 79 358 Ja
4 Stahlschmidt Rosemarie Blumenthal Senin 85 92 84 92 353 Ja
5 Krentzel Annegret Stendorf Senin 0
6 Marquardt Charlotte Blumenthal Senin 0
7 Nölker Rotraud Meyenburg Senin 0
                     
1 Röcker Werner Meyenburg Sen 85 80 81 87 333 Ja
2 Zehle Peter Blumenthal Sen 79 83 82 87 331 Ja
3 Nestler Heiko Meyenburg Sen 82 81 83 85 331 Nein
4 Wallrabe Bernd Schwanewede Sen 76 82 78 84 320 Ja
5 Rosendahl Karl-Wilhelm Schwanewede Sen 0
6 Tapking Uwe Scharmbeck Sen 0